DarksphereLogo

Talk to us

Log In

Help



Cart Empty        
Where You Are: Home > Gaming Calendar




Dark Sphere Event Calendar


All games at Dark Sphere Shepherds Bush Megastore unless otherwise stated



June
             
24. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Digimon: Digimondays

19:00 - 22:40

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

25. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 25/06/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

26. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00



Shadowverse: Evolve - Omens Eternal Open 8 Release Tournament

19:00 - 23:00



Gunday - Gunpla Build day

19:00 - 22:00

Shadowverse: Evolve - Championship Showdown

19:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

27. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 27/06/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

One Piece 07 Thursday Pre-Release

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

28. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - DRAFT

19:00 - 23:00

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

29. Saturday  


Malifaux - Tinker Taelor 4 Charity

10:00 - 20:00



Ludo Tournament

12:00 - 18:00

Digimon: Digimon Tournament

12:00 - 17:40

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Standard

12:30 - 16:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

30. Sunday  


Gunday - Gunpla Build day

12:00 - 18:00

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Star Wars Unlimited Casual play

12:00 - 17:00

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



FUSION WORLD Ultimate Battle 2024 Vol.1

12:30 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 30/06/2024

12:30 - 17:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45



July
             
1. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Digimon: Digimondays

19:00 - 22:40

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

2. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 02/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

3. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Shadowverse Evolve - Gloryfinder Trials

19:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

4. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 04/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

5. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - DRAFT

19:00 - 23:00

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

6. Saturday  


Dark Sphere July GT - Day 1 - SOLD OUT

09:00 - 20:30



Disney Lorcana - Ursula's Return Store Championship

10:30 - 22:00

Digimon: Digimon Tournament

12:00 - 17:40

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Standard

12:30 - 16:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30



Star Wars Unlimited: Shadow of the Galaxy PreRelease

17:30 - 21:00

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

7. Sunday  


Dark Sphere July GT - Day 2 - SOLD OUT

09:30 - 18:00

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Star Wars Unlimited Casual play

12:00 - 17:00

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 07/07/2024

12:30 - 16:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45

 
             
8. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Digimon: Digimondays

19:00 - 22:40

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

9. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 09/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

10. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Shadowverse: Evolve - Weekly Locals

19:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

11. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 11/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

12. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - DRAFT

19:00 - 23:00

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

13. Saturday  

Kill Team Event

10:00 - 22:00



Netruuner

12:00 - 17:00



Star Wars Unlimited Learn to Play

12:00 - 17:00

Digimon: Digimon Tournament

12:00 - 17:40

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Standard

12:30 - 16:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

14. Sunday  


Yu-Gi-Oh! Core Booster Premiere: The Infinite Forbidden Sealed Tournament

12:00 - 16:30



ZENKAI SERIES Z08[B25] Pre-Release Tournament

12:00 - 16:45



DBSCG MASTERS Store Tournament Event

12:00 - 16:45

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Star Wars Unlimited Casual play

12:00 - 17:00

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 14/07/2024

12:30 - 16:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45

 
             
15. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Digimon: Digimondays

19:00 - 22:40

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

16. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 16/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

17. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Shadowverse: Evolve - Weekly Locals

19:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

18. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 18/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

19. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - DRAFT

19:00 - 23:00

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

20. Saturday  


Magic: RCQ - Pioneer

10:30 - 21:00



Star Wars Struggle At Dark Sphere Episode III

11:00 - 20:30



MESBG: An Unexpected Tournament

12:00 - 20:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00



Cardfight!! Vanguard Constructed Cup: Illusionless Strife

12:30 - 18:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

21. Sunday  

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Star Wars Unlimited Casual play

12:00 - 17:00

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 21/07/2024

12:30 - 16:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45

 
             
22. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

23. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 23/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

24. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Shadowverse: Evolve - Gloryfinder Clash

19:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

25. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 25/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

26. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed

19:00 - 22:45

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - DRAFT

19:00 - 23:00

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

27. Saturday  


Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed

11:30 - 16:45



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed Two Headed Giant

11:30 - 16:45



DBSCG FW Store Tournament

12:00 - 16:45

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed

17:00 - 22:45



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed Two Headed Giant

17:00 - 22:45

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

28. Sunday  


Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed

11:30 - 16:45



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed Two Headed Giant

11:30 - 16:45



Star Wars Shatterpoint Learn to Play! First Session

12:00 - 14:30

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Star Wars Unlimited Casual play

12:00 - 17:00

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 28/07/2024

12:30 - 16:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45



Star Wars Shatterpoint Learn to Play! Second Session

14:30 - 17:00

 
             
29. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

30. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 30/07/2024

19:00 - 23:00



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed

19:00 - 22:45

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

31. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed

19:00 - 22:45

Shadowverse: Evolve - Gloryfinder Clash

19:00 - 23:00

Shadowverse: Evolve - Showdown Challenge

19:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00



August
             
   
1. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



Bloomburrow Prerelease Sealed

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

2. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - DRAFT

19:00 - 23:00

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

3. Saturday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

4. Sunday  

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Star Wars Unlimited Casual play

12:00 - 17:00

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



DBSCG FW Store Tournament

12:30 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 04/08/2024

12:30 - 16:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45

 
             
5. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

6. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 06/08/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

7. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

8. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 08/08/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

9. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



Lorcana - Shimmering Skies Sealed

19:00 - 22:45

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - DRAFT

19:00 - 23:00

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

10. Saturday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00



Lorcana - Shimmering Skies Sealed

13:00 - 17:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

11. Sunday  


Gunpla Workshop Panel Scribing + Gunday

12:00 - 18:00

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Star Wars Unlimited Casual play

12:00 - 17:00

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



DBSCG FUSION WORLD FB03 Store Pre-Release

12:30 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 11/08/2024

12:30 - 16:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30



Lorcana - Shimmering Skies Sealed

13:00 - 17:00

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45

 
             
12. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

13. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 13/08/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

14. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

15. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 15/08/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

16. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

17. Saturday  


Malifaux - Darkest Faux

11:00 - 19:15

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00



ONE PIECE Store Treasure Cup 2024 17/08

13:00 - 22:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

18. Sunday  

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Star Wars Unlimited Casual play

12:00 - 17:00

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 18/08/2024

12:30 - 16:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45

 
             
19. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

20. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 20/08/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

21. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

22. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 22/08/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

23. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

24. Saturday  


Flesh and Blood: Skirmish Season 9

11:00 - 18:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00



ONE PIECE Store Treasure Cup 2024 24/08

13:00 - 22:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

25. Sunday  

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00



One Piece - Locals 25/08/2024

12:30 - 16:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45

 
             
26. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

27. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 27/08/2024

19:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

Pokemon

19:00 - 22:45

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

28. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

29. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00



One Piece - Locals 29/08/2024

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

30. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

31. Saturday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30



September
             
      
1. Sunday  

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

Pokemon

13:00 - 16:45

 
             
2. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

3. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

4. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

5. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

6. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

7. Saturday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

8. Sunday  

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

 
             
9. Monday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

10. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

11. Wednesday  

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

12. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

13. Friday  

MTG: Casual Commander

15:00 - 23:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

14. Saturday  


Flesh & Blood: Rosetta Pre-release

12:00 - 20:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 22:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Locals - Premium

17:00 - 20:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

15. Sunday  

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

MTG: Casual Commander

12:00 - 17:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

 
             
16. Monday  

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

17. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

18. Wednesday  

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

19. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

20. Friday  

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

21. Saturday  

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

22. Sunday  

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

 
             
23. Monday  

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00

24. Tuesday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

Star Wars Unlimited Weekly Play

19:00 - 23:00

MTG: Standard

19:00 - 23:00

25. Wednesday  

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Midweek Modern

19:00 - 23:00

26. Thursday  

Lorcana: League

15:00 - 22:45

MTG: Pioneer

19:00 - 23:00

Lorcana: Constructed Tournament

19:00 - 22:45

27. Friday  

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

19:00 - 22:00

Flesh and blood Armoury!

19:00 - 22:30

FNM - MODERN

19:00 - 23:00

28. Saturday  


Middle Earth: Great Battle of Our Time 2024 - Day 1

09:00 - 19:00

Force of Will - Wanderer League

15:00 - 17:30

Force of Will - Ruler League

18:00 - 21:30

29. Sunday  


Middle Earth: Great Battle of Our Time 2024 - Day 2

09:00 - 18:00

Lorcana: League

12:00 - 16:45

Pokemon - U16s Casual Trade and Play

12:00 - 17:00

Yu-Gi-Oh!: Locals

12:30 - 16:30

 
             
30. Monday  

MTG: Pauper

19:00 - 23:00

Monday Night Draft

19:00 - 23:00